fixtures and results

DATE (AND TIME)OPPOSITIONCOMPETITIONVENUEFA
JULY
Sat 6th July (3pm)Arsenal XIFRIENDLYHOME33
Sat 13th July (3pm)Hampton & Richmond BoroughFRIENDLYAWAY31
Tue 16th July (7.30pm)QPRFRIENDLYHOME21
Sat 20th July (3pm)Haringey BoroughFRIENDLYAWAY20
Tue 23rd July (7.30pm)Biggleswade TownFRIENDLYAWAY00
Sat 27th July (3pm)Billericay TownFRIENDLYAWAY21
AUGUST
Sat 3rd August (3pm)Torquay UnitedNLAWAY12
Tue 6th August (7:45pm)WrexhamNLHOME22
Sat 10th August (3pm)ChesterfieldNLHOME22
Tue 13th August (7:45pm)Dagenham & RedbridgeNLAWAY30
Sat 17th August (3pm)Sutton UnitedNLHOME01
Sat 24th August (3pm)BromleyNLAWAY
Mon 26th August (3pm)Ebbsfleet UnitedNLHOME
Sat 31st August (5:20pm)ChorleyNLAWAY
SEPTEMBER
Tue 3rd September (7:45pm)EastleighNLAWAY
Sat 7th September (3pm)Dover AthleticNLHOME
Sat 14th September (3pm)Harrogate TownNLAWAY
Sat 21st September (3pm)Stockport CountyNLHOME
Tue 24th September (7:45pm)Notts CountyNLHOME
Sat 28th September (3pm)WokingNLAWAY
OCTOBER
Sat 5th October (3pm)Solihull MoorsNLHOME
Tue 8th October (7:45pm)BarrowNLAWAY
Sat 12th October (3pm)Halifax TownNLAWAY
Sat 26th October (3pm)AFC FyldeNLHOME
Tue 29th October (7:45pm)Aldershot TownNLHOME
NOVEMBER
Sat 2nd November (3pm)Yeovil TownNLAWAY
Sat 16th November (3pm)Maidenhead UnitedNLHOME
Sat 23rd November (3pm)Hartlepool UnitedNLAWAY
Tue 26th November (7:45pm)Notts CountyNLAWAY
Sat 30th November (3pm)WokingNLHOME
DECEMBER
Sat 7th December (3pm)Dover AthleticNLAWAY
Sat 21st December (3pm)Harrogate TownNLHOME
Thu 26th December (3pm)BarnetNLAWAY
Sat 28th December (3pm)EastleighNLHOME
JANUARY
Wed 1st January (3pm)BarnetNLHOME
Sat 4th January (3pm)Stockport CountyNLAWAY
Sat 18th January (3pm)Solihull MoorsNLAWAY
Sat 25th January (3pm)BarrowNLHOME
FEBRUARY
Sat 1st February (3pm)AFC FyldeNLAWAY
Sat 8th February (3pm)Halifax TownNLHOME
Sat 15th February (3pm)Aldershot TownNLAWAY
Sat 22nd February (3pm)Yeovil TownNLHOME
Sat 29th February (3pm)Hartlepool UnitedNLHOME
MARCH
Sat 7th March (3pm)Maidenhead UnitedNLAWAY
Sat 14th March (3pm)Torquay UnitedNLHOME
Sat 21st March (3pm)WrexhamNLAWAY
Sat 28th March (3pm)Dagenham & RedbridgeNLHOME
APRIL
Sat 4th April (3pm)ChesterfieldNLAWAY
Fri 10th April (3pm)Ebbsfleet UnitedNLAWAY
Mon 13th April (3pm)BromleyNLHOME
Sat 18th April (3pm)Sutton UnitedNLAWAY
Sat 25th April (3pm)ChorleyNLHOME
Share This